Close

Directory

Filter Directory department wise

Filter

AC Endowment

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
AC, EndowmentAC, Endowment9491000690

AC,Legal Metrology

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
k. Vijay SarathiAC,Legal Metrology9441828975

AD Archaeology FAC

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
P.NagarajAD Archaeology FAC9642666222

AD Surevy & Land Records

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
R.Ashok KumarAD Surevy & Land Records9866167380

AD, Handlooms& Textiles

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
SampathAD, Handlooms& Textiles9347568262

AD, Mines & Geology

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
T. VenkateshamAD, Mines & Geology9705421219

AGM, NABARD

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Ananth PatnanaAGM, NABARD9959190125

Chief Planing Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
PurnachandarChief Planing Officer9849901407

Commonding Officer, NCC

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Lt Col.K. R. SathishCommonding Officer, NCC7880550221

DD Horticulture & Sericulture

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Bandari SrinivasDD Horticulture & Sericulture7997725044

DD I&PR ,Karimnagar

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Kondaiah I/cDD I&PR ,Karimnagar9949351691

DD, Adult Education

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
M.JayashankarDD, Adult Education9849909220

DD, Marketing Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
V.PadmavathiDD, Marketing Officer7330733309

DGM BSNL

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
NarsaiahDGM BSNL9490606299

Dist Audit officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
RamuDist Audit officer9989999955

Dist Employment Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
K.Devendar RaoDist Employment Officer7997973332

Dist Fire Officer,KNR

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Tagaram VenkannaDist Fire Officer,KNR9949991086

Dist Ground Water Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Ch. MallikadeviDist Ground Water Officer7032982031

Dist Intermediate Education Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
T. Rajya Laxmi (FAC)District Intermediate Education Officer9848309006

Dist Labour Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
S. Ramesh BabuDist Labour Officer9492555247

Dist Legal Metrology

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
RavindarDist Legal Metrology9395386617

Dist Malaria Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
RajaGopalDist Malaria Officer

Dist Medical and Health

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Dr SujathaDist Medical and Health Officer9849902494

Dist Mionrity Welfare

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
P. MadhusudhanDist Mionrity Welfare Officer9949064858

Dist PR Engineer,Karimnagar

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
M.Vishnuvardan reddyDist PR Engineer,Karimnagar9121135700

Dist Public Relation Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
G. PrasadDistrict Public Relation Officer9949351655

Dist Registrar

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Smt. PrasunaambaDist Registrar9032163117

Dist Treasury Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Dist Treasury OfficerDist Treasury Officer7995569655

Dist Tribal Welfare

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
GangaramDist Tribal Welfare Officer9490111377

Dist Welfare ( WCD)

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
SharadhaDist Welfare Officer( WCD)9440814450

Dist. Irrigation (EE IB)

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
T.Srinivasa Rao GupthaDist. Irrigation Officer(EE IB)9701375993

Dist. Youth & Sport

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Keerthi RajaveeruDist. Youth & Sport officer9948587555

Dist.Tourism

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Venkateshwar RaoDist.Tourism Officer9440816070

District Agriculture Officer,karimnagar

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
V.SridharDistrict Agriculture Officer7288894111

District BC Development

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
B. Rajmanohar RaoDistrict BC Development Officer9533136677

District Civil Supply ,KNR

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
SureshDistrict Civil Supply Officer,KNR8008301450

District Cooperative

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Srimala ReddyDistrict Cooperative Officer9100115663

District Education

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
venkata surya janardhan raoDistrict Education Officer7995087617

District Fisheries

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Khadeer AhmadDistrict Fisheries Officer8106746326

District Forest Office

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
S J ASHADistrict Forest Officer,Karimnagar9100069160

District Panchyath Office

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Veera BuchaiahDistrict Panchyath Officer9849900101

District SC Development Office

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
P NatanialDistrict SC Development Officer7569955873

District Veternary & Animal Husbandary

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
NarendarDistrict Veternary & Animal Husbandary9989265463

DM DCMS

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
R. Venkateshwar RaoDM DCMS9948750158

DM Markfed

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Praveen ReddyDM Markfed7288879816

DM, Civil Supllies

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
SrikanthDM, Civil Supllies

DRDO

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
A.Venkateshwar RaoDRDO9121210011

Dy Commr Transport & (DTO)

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Chandra Shekar GoudDy Commr Transport & (DTO)9603982355

Dy. Commr Excise

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
KAB Shashtri I/CDy. Commr Excise9440902234

EE (SW) TSEWIDC

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
M.Anil KumarEE (SW) TSEWIDC9704701519

EE ,Public Health

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
M Chinna RaoEE ,Public Health9849906332

EE Div-I FFC/CE Projects,LMD

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
A.RamuluEE Div-I FFC/CE Projects,LMD8985446804

EE Pollution Control Board

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
RavidasEE Pollution Control Board9177303239

EE R&B - Dist Road & Building

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Sambashiva RaoEE R&B - Dist Road & Building Officer9440818088

EE RWS (M.B Grid)

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Chalma ReddyEE RWS (M.B Grid)9100122235

EE RWS (M.B Intra)

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
UppalaiahEE RWS (M.B Intra)9100122234

EE SRSP HZB

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
EE SRSP HZBEE SRSP HZB9704678221

EE SRSP Knr

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
EE SRSP KnrEE SRSP Knr7893335801

EE TSMHIDC

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
K.RameshEE TSMHIDC8978680899

EE TSMSIDC

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
B. Ramesh KumarEE TSMSIDC9498959800

Eecutive Director, SC Corporation

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Madhusudhana SharmaEecutive Director, SC Corp8985786582

Gazetted Food Inspector

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
G. Ravinder RaoGazetted Food Inspector9100104938

GM, Dist. Industries

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Naveen KumarGM, District Industries9441903435

Lead Bank Manager

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Lead Bank ManagerLead Bank Manager8978945619

Municipal Commissioner Choppadandi

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
AnjaiahMunicipal Commissioner, Choppadandi9959593005

Municipal Commissioner Huzurabad

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
JonahMunicipal Commissioner, Huzurabad7032651516

Municipal Commissioner Jammikunta

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
RasheedMunicipal Commissioner, Jammikunta8978778080

Municipal Commissoner, Kothapally

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Srinivas ReddyMunicipal Commissoner, Kothapally9866685746

Pay & Accounts Officer

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
NagaRajPay & Accounts Officer I/c9866777988

PD, ATMA

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
PriyadarshiniPD, ATMA7288894117

PD,MEPMA

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
B. RavindherPD,MEPMA9701385426

PTC Principal

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
SunithaPTC Principal9493549309

Regional Manager,TSRTC, Karimnagar

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Jeevan prasadRegional Manager,TSRTC, Karimnagar9959225914

SE RWS & M.B

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
AmarendraSE RWS & M.B9100122215

SE SRSP

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Shiva KumarSE SRSP7673905333

SE Transco

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
K.Madhava RaoSE Transco9440811393

SE, R&B, Knr

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
SE, R&B, KnrSE, R&B, Knr9440818036

Supdt Post Offices

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
A. Subramanyam i/c"Supdt Post Offices (2240090,2262460) PA to Supdt Post (9848795321)"9490164882

Superintendent, Excise & Prohobtion

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
Chandra ShekarSuperintendent, Excise & Prohibition9440902687

Suptd Dist Hospital,Karimnagar

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
RatnamalaSuptd Dist Hospital,Karimnagar8008553140

Zilla Parishad

Name Designation Email Mobile No Address
D.Venkata MadhavaRaoCEO,Zilla Parishad9849900092